Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 2704 C 136 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021482407
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 19, 2020

Tree from city property significantly hanging over into my yard

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 2704C 136A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40791.409366881446, 5940905.914957142

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59935280107918, -113.3837859645873

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 08:43am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 19, 2020 07:00pm Opened
Fri Jun 19, 2020 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone