Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11940 92 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8021507923
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

Tree branch just fell on car

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 11940 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34235.894738610674, 5937941.277651063

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57318306687512, -113.4831368864219

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:14pm Closed
Fri Jun 26, 2020 01:01pm Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 01:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone