Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3753 Cherry Loop SW

CLOSED 27 days ago #8021541167
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Can needs to be emptied on the path behind the houses

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 3753 CHERRY LOOP SW

coordinates x,y: 35896.14750754538, 5919291.9203080535

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40549667000001, -113.460205

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:08am Closed
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:01pm Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone