Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 12610 15 Avenue SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8021564287
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Boulevard full of weeds needs to be cleaned up the whole Rutherford area requires some maintenance

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 12610 15 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 30582.560108133923, 5920772.951369254

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4191393827296, -113.5399624087752

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 30, 2020 12:19pm Closed
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:40am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone