Traffic Signal Light Timing at 9639 105 Street NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Wed Jul 15, 2020 03:19pm
Travelling direction: Westbound
address: 9639 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33088.21766106413, 5933551.621382414
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53381317985441, -113.5009271008424
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 17, 2020 11:56am | Closed |
Wed Jul 15, 2020 03:19pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 15, 2020 03:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |