Other - Vandalism/Damage at 1141 Eby Road SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8021580638
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 16, 2020

Vandalism to jersey barriers in area.

Where: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SW corner



address: 1141 EBY ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 34290.113003493636, 5918831.184373941

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40146333, -113.484405

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 21, 2020 09:26am Closed
Thu Jul 16, 2020 11:46am Status changed to Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:40am Opened
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone