Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8507 64 Street NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8021584788
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 16, 2020

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 8507 64 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37873.85720921315, 5932171.4233109

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52108841046163, -113.4289153634202

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 07:07am Closed
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:54pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:54pm Opened
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone