Shared Use Path at 7016 106 Street NW
Where: Bike Lane
Issue: Debris or Obstructions
address: 7016 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32871.99109468567, 5930580.008578112
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50712499999999, -113.5045
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 23, 2020 04:32pm | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Wed Jul 22, 2020 04:12pm | Reopened |
Mon Jul 20, 2020 07:56am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sun Jul 19, 2020 03:42pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 19, 2020 03:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |