Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10380 Queen Elizabeth Park Road NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8021596667
Photo_20200720_143428
Submitted Mon Jul 20, 2020

Tree down in the amphitheatre or waiting place above Turtle Island art piece

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10380 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 33203.089999227064, 5932506.666146268

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5244164, -113.4993053

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 07:35am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jul 20, 2020 02:36pm Opened
Mon Jul 20, 2020 02:36pm Submitted via Android Android