Park Grass Maintenance at 11735 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8021631712
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Queen Mary Park Playground

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Around picnic table weeding and trimming needed

Inside Park: Queen Mary Park



address: 10844 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31500.618526928254, 5935775.572095373

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55389424491081, -113.5246482556709

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 11:05am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone