Park Grass Maintenance at 53.59 N 113.39 W

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8021634772
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Overgrown city property. Is an eyesore to the neighborhood.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Sw corner.



address: 3340 132A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40144.5489080559, 5940160.842605141

coordinates lat,lng: 53.592708, -113.393653

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:28pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 06:38pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone