Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11335 122 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8021638763
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Broken tree branch from wind. Located in the off leash dog park east of 122st between 113-114 ave.

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 11335 122 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31044.67967175406, 5936831.468692557

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56340923854165, -113.5314233978709

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:13am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 30, 2020 08:28pm Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone