Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10707 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021642829
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

E-scooters blocking sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 10707 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32789.540231819934, 5934572.305204933

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54300333333333, -113.505325

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:25pm Closed
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone