Sidewalk Concern at 10524 101 Street NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021642848
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Needles on property

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10524 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33494.550977034865, 5935205.11315266

coordinates lat,lng: 53.548645, -113.49462167

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:50pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone