Park Grass Maintenance at 9620 144 Avenue NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021642849
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Please cut the grass

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NW



address: 9620 144 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33679.18391280883, 5941714.634658383

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60712452112049, -113.491134071967

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:50pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone