Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 2210 Glenridding Boulevard SW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021643131
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Extreme weeds, the picture is from me in my truck, almost can't even seen other traffic, and can't see pedestrians crossing, extremely dangerous

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 2210 GLENRIDDING BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 26891.06899576744, 5920873.1181230545

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42024043790855, -113.595481430128

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:39am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone