Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 16704 109 Street NW

CLOSED about 6 hours ago #8021643771
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus/LRT number? 168



address: 16704 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32423.96303163816, 5944035.265969707

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62805561370733, -113.5098572147963

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 11:45pm Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:49am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone