Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10917 79 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 20 hours ago #8021643961
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Overground public tree damaging private house. Prune it ASAP. Please

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10917 79 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32306.65526347051, 5931466.421902217

coordinates lat,lng: 53.515125, -113.51293

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:33pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone