Sidewalk Concern at 7504 173 Avenue NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021644113
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Cracked sidewalk in new residential neighbourhood .

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 7504 173 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35893.31636117307, 5944717.800467738

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63396222351576, -113.4573358745246

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:10pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone