Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10927 94 Street NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021644571
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Garbage can overflowing. And litter everywhere

Where: City Street



address: 10927 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34260.14279181215, 5936197.082247595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.557509, -113.482962

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:21pm Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone