Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8764 84 Avenue NW

OPEN about 17 hours ago #8021644595
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Tree in lane way close to power lines. Garbage truck hits it. I'm concerned a storm will cause it to rake out our power lines

Issue: Touching Power Lines



address: 8764 84 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35525.44010340267, 5932060.238092531

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52025323178481, -113.4643370458785

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:26pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone