Sidewalk Concern at 2921 119 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 11 hours ago #8021644697
Photo_20200801_155803
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trip hazard especially at night sidewalk sinking in on 119 st

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 2921 119 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30638.393191176747, 5925476.303029116

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4613994, -113.538665

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:31pm Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:31pm Status changed to .
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:59pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:58pm Submitted via Android Android