Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 16314 57 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 21 hours ago #8021645125
Photo_20200801_191913
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Tree issues.

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Road



address: 16314 57 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38045.52394752087, 5943900.344269737

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6264652, -113.4248987

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:51am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:20pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:20pm Submitted via Android Android