Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 10544 124 Street NW

OPENED 3 days ago #8021645229
Photo_20200802_064316
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

vandalised

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

Which Transit Centre? Westmount



address: 10544 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30722.761798267962, 5935244.849021691

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54917145, -113.53643799

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:44am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:44am Submitted via Android Android