Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3305 16 A Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 3305 16A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 40508.583551678836, 5923548.548769719
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4434113, -113.3903017
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 14, 2020 05:57am | Closed |
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:22pm | Reopened |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:13am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:13am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:19pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:18pm | Submitted via Android |