Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10331 140 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8021652982
Photo_20200804_193606
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

10339 140 Street

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 10330 140 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28956.73863137605, 5934842.928207088

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54566024, -113.56312104

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:24am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:38pm Submitted via Android Android