Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10442 166 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10442 166 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 25934.023093808744, 5935079.413796844
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54794311523438, -113.6087048163004
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 18, 2020 08:10am | Closed |
Fri Aug 14, 2020 12:04pm | Reopened |
Mon Aug 10, 2020 07:21am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Aug 09, 2020 02:14pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 09, 2020 02:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |