Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11012 108 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 11012 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32692.972206674942, 5936141.556081817
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55710995723156, -113.5066178214287
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 17, 2020 06:33am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 08:06am | Opened |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 08:06am | Submitted via iPhone |