Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10926 108 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10926 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32689.62016718182, 5935954.97310906
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55543361404472, -113.5066879086467
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 07, 2020 01:34pm | Closed |
Mon Aug 31, 2020 09:31am | Opened |
Mon Aug 31, 2020 09:31am | Submitted via iPhone |