Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11645 125 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 11645 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30629.376996508814, 5937382.266518467
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56838286702515, -113.5376376186056
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 06, 2020 11:04am | Closed |
Thu Sep 03, 2020 10:18am | Opened |
Thu Sep 03, 2020 10:18am | Submitted via iPhone |