Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 3133 144 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Westbound
address: 3133 144 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 40458.84844073316, 5941724.076872722
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60673000000001, -113.38870333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 30, 2020 03:30pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Sep 09, 2020 12:39pm | Reopened |
Tue Sep 08, 2020 08:44pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Sep 08, 2020 08:41pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 08, 2020 08:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |