Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9734 98 Avenue NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8021789370
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 10, 2020

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 2241



address: 9734 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34380.805779699105, 5934037.932311664

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5381, -113.48137833

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 11:46pm Closed
Thu Sep 10, 2020 01:49pm Opened
Thu Sep 10, 2020 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone