Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9516 114 Avenue NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 9516 114 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33881.57388593343, 5936946.849365307
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56427060898578, -113.4885936843618
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 14, 2020 06:39am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 01:52pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 01:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |