Streetlight Maintenance at 3808 106 Street NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 10 days ago #8021808635
Photo_20200916_005313
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Multiple street lights out in playground zone

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front



address: 3808 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32815.9848590516, 5926960.328055998

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4746033, -113.5057225

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:25am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:54am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:53am Submitted via Android Android