Sidewalk Concern at 10933 75 Avenue NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 7 days ago #8021812893
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

We paid so much for the sidewalk rehabilitation last year that it is frustrating to see the bobcat and other heavy equipment to drive over the city Boulevard grass and the sidewalk at the house construction site causing damage

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10933 75 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32268.480955565043, 5931032.981810862

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51123261055955, -113.5135501162821

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 09:38am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone