Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12003 48 Street NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8021903139
Photo_20201013_203917
Submitted Tue Oct 13, 2020

Trees growing into my house not safe

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12003 48 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38730.44618087496, 5938023.80354343

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57361221, -113.41527557

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 14, 2020 07:44am Closed
Tue Oct 13, 2020 08:40pm Opened
Tue Oct 13, 2020 08:39pm Submitted via Android Android