Park Grass Maintenance at 504 Ronning Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 5 months ago #8021980674
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 06, 2020

Sod has been damaged. We think the city crew that empties the garbage cans drove on the sod

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East

Inside Park: Ronning Street Neighbourhood Park



address: 504 RONNING STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26790.628134863644, 5927102.288043593

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47621981005185, -113.5964621482964

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 09:24am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Nov 06, 2020 01:16pm Opened
Fri Nov 06, 2020 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone