Shared Use Path at 8123 106 Street NW
Where: Bike Lane
Issue: Maintenance (Fix)
address: 8123 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32930.35378936132, 5931737.1011459185
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51751854316883, -113.5034987855574
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 17, 2022 10:59am | Closed |
Mon Jan 04, 2021 07:15am | Reopened with status: . |
Mon Jan 04, 2021 07:02am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sun Jan 03, 2021 01:21pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 03, 2021 01:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |