Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10707 122 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Road
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10707 122 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30991.21568554007, 5935489.42339938
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55135333, -113.53236333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 26, 2021 02:49pm | Closed |
Mon Jan 25, 2021 02:05pm | Reopened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 01:17pm | Closed |
Tue Jan 19, 2021 07:53pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 19, 2021 07:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |