Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 21377 87a Ave NW Suder Greens
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 21377 87A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 20682.422723328596, 5932056.396491581
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5210119, -113.6881397
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 24, 2021 10:24am | Closed |
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:40pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:39pm | Submitted via Web |