City Maintained Sidewalk at 11616 12 Avenue NW

OPENED 3 months ago #8022241336
Photo_20210223_093213
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Broken post from snow removal

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Walkway in Twin Brooks 116A St NW and 12 Ave

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11616 12 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30924.361831337217, 5923619.229313301

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4446955, -113.5345417

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:35am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:34am Submitted via Android Android