City Maintained Sidewalk at 284 Edwards Drive SW

OPENED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8022267570
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 04, 2021

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 284 EDWARDS DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 35956.60969842129, 5921835.337139711

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42834693726171, -113.4590058501549

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 04, 2021 01:52pm Opened
Thu Mar 04, 2021 01:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone