City Maintained Sidewalk at 13503 40 Street NW

OPENED 2 months ago #8022276968
Photo_20210308_101914
Submitted Mon Mar 08, 2021

Large dip in sidewalk that was replaced a few years ago.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side of church

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 13503 40 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39576.68568630251, 5940563.269924377

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5963671, -113.4021785

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 08, 2021 10:20am Opened
Mon Mar 08, 2021 10:19am Submitted via Android Android