(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10546 103 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side sidewalk
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10546 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33307.14817161192, 5935197.847587887
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54859162895561, -113.4974499273081
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 19, 2021 09:07pm | Closed |
Fri Mar 19, 2021 09:24am | Opened |
Fri Mar 19, 2021 09:23am | Submitted via iPhone |