Sidewalk Concern at 3619 106 A Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8022313015
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 19, 2021

Issue: Uneven/Slanted

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Related Ticket:



address: 3619 106A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32819.09619956369, 5926519.467100726

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47064167000001, -113.50572167

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2024 12:43pm Closed
Thu Mar 30, 2023 09:19am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Feb 08, 2023 10:31am Closed
Fri Mar 19, 2021 05:13pm Opened
Fri Mar 19, 2021 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone