Park Walkway at 3244 28 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 6 months ago #8022316342
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 21, 2021

Temp fencing laying on ground since last fall.It should be picked up.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East of 34 ST.



address: 3244 28A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40262.09068539339, 5925542.395440076

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46134597171175, -113.3937563723919

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 23, 2021 12:35pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Sun Mar 21, 2021 07:14pm Opened
Sun Mar 21, 2021 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone