City Maintained Sidewalk at 125 Knottwood Road North NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8022322394
Photo_20210323_140736
Submitted Tue Mar 23, 2021

Very large crack in sidewalk along pipeline walkway

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): About 50 meters long.

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 8115 17 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36164.91341245955, 5923967.142860115

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44748839, -113.45562715

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 23, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Tue Mar 23, 2021 02:09pm Submitted via Android Android