City Maintained Sidewalk at 11147 65 Avenue NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - about 20 hours ago #8022339081
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 29, 2021

Sidewalk obstruction

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North side of street

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11147 65 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31943.699352186923, 5930002.5592808

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50199341776399, -113.5185509665796

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 03:07pm Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:15am Reopened with status: .
Wed Mar 31, 2021 02:46pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Mar 31, 2021 02:45pm Reopened with status: .
Tue Mar 30, 2021 07:06am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Mar 29, 2021 03:16pm Opened
Mon Mar 29, 2021 03:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone