Structure/Playground Maintenance at 10930 107 Street NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8022344987
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021

Park hours sign has been pulled up. It is otherwise undamaged.

What: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bench at south end of outdoor basketball court.



address: 10930 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32718.922510650602, 5935949.661319221

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55538406016485, -113.5062462869344

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:43pm Closed
Wed Mar 31, 2021 12:13pm Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone