Litter Public Property at 184 Callaghan Drive SW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 4 days ago #8022350877
Photo_20210402_135745
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Behind house. Family leaves rink materials in green space all year.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 184 CALLAGHAN DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 31620.516359228295, 5919724.578258255

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40965776, -113.52445465

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 06:04pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Fri Apr 02, 2021 01:58pm Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 01:58pm Submitted via Android Android